Logo SkySight    

Runde 11 (08.08.2020 - 09.08.2020)

Tabelle Runde 11

TSC Punkte Punkte Datum Name km km/h Startplatz
20 121,53 2020-08-08 Guenther Robeck (DE / NW) 347,11 138,84 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18 121,03 2020-08-08 Tobias Blaum (DE / NW) 345,70 138,28 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17 120,76 2020-08-08 Marco Robeck (DE / NW) 344,93 137,97 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16 118,66 2020-08-08 Oliver Kortemeier (DE / NW) 327,81 131,12 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
15 112,08 2020-08-08 Michael Elvermann (DE / NW) 318,01 127,21 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14 109,39 2020-08-08 Andreas Thiessen (DE / NW) 310,39 124,15 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
13 109,00 2020-08-08 Wolli Beyer (DE / NW) 286,80 114,72 Burg Feuerstein (DE / BY)
12 108,57 2020-08-09 Leon Bohnenkamp (DE / NW) 269,40 107,76 Burg Feuerstein (DE / BY)
11 104,82 2020-08-08 Lukas Brune (DE / NW) 281,71 112,68 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
10 97,25 2020-08-08 Ben Geertz (DE / NW) 239,48 95,79 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
9 87,79 2020-08-08 Olaf Bohnenkamp (DE / NW) 237,59 95,03 Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)

 

Gesamtwertung nach Runde 11

        #Flug1 #Flug2 #Flug3 #Flug4 #Flug5  
# TSC Punkte Name R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt. R TSC Pkt.  
1 94 460,84 Wolli Beyer 8 20 101,80 3 18 91,35 4 20 102,68 5 16 62,41 10 20 102,60  
2 92 484,75 Lukas Brune 1 18 108,83 7 18 98,44 9 18 97,23 4 18 98,16 5 20 82,09  
3 91 458,21 Leon Bohnenkamp 9 17 96,24 2 18 104,73 3 20 91,94 10 16 64,34 6 20 100,96  
4 88 444,59 M. Elvermann 10 17 74,93 2 20 107,74 3 17 90,59 4 17 97,02 5 17 74,31  
5 87 483,53 Tobias Blaum 11 18 121,03 2 14 61,97 8 17 93,46 6 18 98,57 7 20 108,50  
6 83 457,75 Guenther Robeck 1 17 105,89 2 16 76,93 11 20 121,53 4 15 92,95 10 15 60,45  
7 72 490,13 Andreas Thiessen 1 13 103,03 4 16 95,48 7 15 95,12 8 14 87,11 11 14 109,39  
8 70 341,91 Rolf Mueller 9 13 65,52 2 17 79,23 3 11 68,27 5 15 50,35 6 14 78,54  
9 50 384,28 Marco Robeck 1 8 96,66 7 10 79,57 8 15 87,29 11 17 120,76 - 0 0,00  
10 49 327,71 Moritz Beuth 1 7 94,53 5 18 75,58 6 16 83,62 7 8 73,98 - 0 0,00  
11 46 268,02 Eric Kortemeier 1 20 116,00 3 10 55,97 7 16 96,05 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
12 38 324,29 Andre Kortemeier 4 1 73,99 7 9 74,53 8 12 85,17 9 16 90,60 - 0 0,00  
13 36 187,71 Carsten Kopsieker 3 16 85,30 9 20 102,41 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
14 35 296,36 Oliver Kortemeier 4 1 80,06 8 18 97,64 11 16 118,66 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
15 31 230,60 Maximilian Brune 3 15 84,79 4 9 86,17 8 7 59,64 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
16 30 274,16 Niklas Rodax 1 16 105,82 4 1 76,74 7 13 91,60 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
17 29 322,32 Ralf Westhoff 1 10 98,62 4 5 82,26 7 5 68,12 8 9 73,32 - 0 0,00  
18 29 318,73 Robin Beste 1 1 79,19 3 12 73,64 4 3 80,66 8 13 85,24 - 0 0,00  
19 28 319,41 Nico Nötzel 1 2 86,56 4 1 75,34 6 13 67,56 7 12 89,95 - 0 0,00  
20 28 194,15 Christian S. Lang 1 15 104,15 4 13 90,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
21 27 184,32 Jan Merettig 4 10 86,68 7 17 97,64 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
22 24 248,41 Jens Böske 1 4 87,25 4 14 91,69 7 6 69,47 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
23 20 268,40 Ben Geertz 1 3 87,19 4 7 83,96 11 10 97,25 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
24 19 233,15 Olaf Bohnenkamp 4 2 80,33 8 8 65,03 11 9 87,79 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
25 15 165,48 Benjamin Rodax 4 1 73,05 7 14 92,43 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
26 9 169,86 Thomas Lalk 1 1 85,37 4 8 84,49 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
27 7 161,36 Mirco Radtke 1 6 92,00 4 1 69,36 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
28 6 150,71 Joachim Opitz 1 5 90,36 4 1 60,35 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
29 6 82,93 Gerhard Rademacher 4 6 82,93 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00  
30 5 156,98 Moritz Halstrick 1 1 75,32 4 4 81,66 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00 - 0 0,00